Legend - LC-LC DUPLEX OM1 PATCHLEAD - 30 MTR - Legend - LC-LC DUPLEX OM1 PATCHLEAD - 30 MTR |
Datacom Systems (AU) Pty Ltd [return to home page]

Legend -



More Images

Vendor Code: DLCLC30M-MM Weight: N/A

Description

Product Description

Warranty: Warranty 0 Months.
Product URL: https://www.legend.com.au/search/?s=DLCLC30M-MM

Email this to a Friend


Enter the security code represented in the image (CASE SENSITIVE).
security code